
LUXURA menu: drinks list with prices
This is the full LUXURA Bar menu: our complete drinks list with prices in Serbian dinars (RSD), from a 280 RSD espresso to cocktails, alongside hookahs and snacks. The LUXURA Bar price list is taken from our printed menu (as of October 2026).
We're open every day from 09:00 to 01:00. LUXURA is at Jurija Gagarina 20ć, in A blok, New Belgrade. By day it's a place for coffee, tea, shakes, Luxura Ice Tea in eight flavors and fresh juices; in the evening, for cocktails and hookah. We don't have a kitchen, but light snacks are there to go with your drinks, from popcorn to nachos with sauces. Besides the lounge with its walnut bar counter, LUXURA also has a garden with a fountain.
This page lists the names, cocktail ingredients and prices, and we go into more detail on separate pages: there you'll find cocktail descriptions and Luxura Signature, as well as hookah types. Hookah and alcoholic drinks are served only to guests aged 18 and over (18+).
LUXURA menu categories
Coffee
Ten kinds of coffee, from 280 to 370 RSD. Espresso comes single or double, with milk, soy milk or whipped cream, and there's also cappuccino, cafe latte, macchiato and Nescafe.
- Espresso280 RSD
- Espresso Double370 RSD
- Espresso with milk320 RSD
- Espresso with soy milk330 RSD
- Espresso with whipped cream330 RSD
- Cappuccino320 RSD
- Cafe Latte340 RSD
- Nescafe310 RSD
- Nescafe with whipped cream340 RSD
- Macchiato280 RSD
Tea
Tea is a single item on the menu, listed as “Kuća čaja”, at 380 RSD. For iced tea, see the Luxura Ice Tea category, with eight flavors.
- Kuća čaja (tea)380 RSD
Shakes
Two sweet options: a Plazma shake and hot chocolate, which you can have white or dark.
- Plazma shake490 RSD
- Hot chocolate white/dark390 RSD
Luxura Ice Tea
The iced tea that carries the house name, in eight flavors: kiwi, strawberry, raspberry, peach, mango, passion fruit, green apple and pineapple. Every flavor comes in a 0.30 l serving, at the same price.
- Kiwi0.30 l480 RSD
- Strawberry0.30 l480 RSD
- Raspberry0.30 l480 RSD
- Peach0.30 l480 RSD
- Mango0.30 l480 RSD
- Passion Fruit0.30 l480 RSD
- Green apple0.30 l480 RSD
- Pineapple0.30 l480 RSD
Freshly squeezed juices
Lemonade, freshly squeezed orange, grapefruit and Citrus Mix, each in a 0.30 l serving. Prices range from 320 to 520 RSD.
- Lemonade0.30 l320 RSD
- Grapefruit0.30 l510 RSD
- Freshly squeezed orange0.30 l470 RSD
- Citrus Mix0.30 l520 RSD
Cold-pressed juices
Raspberry and blackberry: two cold-pressed juices in 0.20 l servings, at the same price.
- Raspberry0.20 l460 RSD
- Blackberry0.20 l460 RSD
Soft drinks
Fruit juices in five flavors and peach iced tea in 0.20 l servings, plus carbonated drinks and tonics in 0.25 l. Prices are 320 and 340 RSD.
- Next apple0.20 l320 RSD
- Next strawberry0.20 l320 RSD
- Next peach0.20 l320 RSD
- Next forest fruits0.20 l320 RSD
- Next orange0.20 l320 RSD
- Fuze Tea (peach)0.20 l320 RSD
- Coca Cola0.25 l340 RSD
- Coca Cola Zero0.25 l340 RSD
- Fanta0.25 l340 RSD
- Sprite0.25 l340 RSD
- Schweppes Tonic Water0.25 l340 RSD
- Schweppes Bitter Tonic0.25 l340 RSD
Energy drinks
Energy drinks in 0.25 l servings: Ultra Energy and Red Bull, classic or Sugar Free.
- Ultra Energy0.25 l380 RSD
- Red Bull0.25 l490 RSD
- Red Bull Sugar Free0.25 l490 RSD
Water
Still and sparkling water, plus Romerquelle sparkling and Romerquelle with lemongrass, all in 0.33 l servings.
- Rosa still0.33 l290 RSD
- Rosa sparkling0.33 l290 RSD
- Romerquelle sparkling0.33 l340 RSD
- Romerquelle Lemon Grass0.33 l340 RSD
Beer
Draft beer in 0.30 or 0.50 l servings, plus seven more beers from 0.25 to 0.355 l. Prices range from 350 to 580 RSD.
- Carlsberg draft0.30 l370 RSD
- Carlsberg draft0.50 l460 RSD
- Carlsberg0.25 l420 RSD
- San Miguel0.355 l580 RSD
- Erdinger0.33 l480 RSD
- Budweiser0.33 l380 RSD
- 1664 Blanc0.33 l380 RSD
- Tuborg0.33 l410 RSD
- Lav Premium0.33 l350 RSD
Rakija
Five Zarić fruit rakijas, made from plum, quince, apricot, Williams pear and sour cherry, in 0.03 l servings.
- Kraljica – plum0.03 l450 RSD
- Nostalgija – quince0.03 l450 RSD
- Magija – apricot0.03 l450 RSD
- Nirvana – Williams pear0.03 l450 RSD
- Koketa – sour cherry0.03 l450 RSD
Whisky
Seven whiskies in 0.03 l servings, from 390 to 670 RSD.
- Ballantines Finest0.03 l390 RSD
- Chivas0.03 l580 RSD
- The Deacon0.03 l590 RSD
- Aberlour0.03 l670 RSD
- Jameson0.03 l450 RSD
- Jameson Black0.03 l590 RSD
- Four Roses0.03 l460 RSD
Vodka
Three vodkas in 0.03 l servings, from 420 to 680 RSD.
- Absolut0.03 l420 RSD
- Ostoya0.03 l580 RSD
- Grey Goose0.03 l680 RSD
Hookah
Four types of hookah from our printed menu, Regular, Russian, Mix flavor and Hookah with ice, plus a bowl change. The names are in English, just as on the menu in the bar. Hookah and alcoholic drinks are served only to guests aged 18 and over (18+).
We write about our hookahs in more detail on the Hookah page.
- Regular1,190 RSD
- Russian1,690 RSD
- Mix flavor1,390 RSD
- Hookah with ice1,290 RSD
- Bowl change750 RSD
House wine
Artena white and red house wine, in 0.75 l bottles.
- Artena white0.75 l3,200 RSD
- Artena red0.75 l3,300 RSD
Serbian wines
Serbian wines from Aleksić: three labels in 0.75 l bottles and three in small 0.187 l bottles, from 590 to 3,650 RSD.
- Barbara – Rose0.75 l3,450 RSD
- Žuti Cvet – Tamjanika0.75 l3,550 RSD
- Kardaš – Cabernet Sauvignon0.75 l3,650 RSD
- Bonaca0.187 l590 RSD
- Barbara0.187 l590 RSD
- Nostalgija0.187 l590 RSD
Sparkling wines and champagne
Somersby in four flavors (0.33 l) and sparkling wines in 0.75 l bottles: Luc Belaire in three varieties and Moët & Chandon, classic or Ice.
- Somersby pear0.33 l490 RSD
- Somersby apple0.33 l490 RSD
- Somersby blueberry0.33 l490 RSD
- Somersby mango0.33 l490 RSD
- Luc Belaire Brut Gold Fantome0.75 l7,900 RSD
- Luc Belaire Rare Rose Fantome0.75 l7,900 RSD
- Luc Belaire Rare Luxe Fantome0.75 l7,900 RSD
- Moet & Chandon0.75 l16,000 RSD
- Moet & Chandon Ice0.75 l22,000 RSD
Cocktails
Twenty-six classic cocktails, from Aperol Spritz and Mojito to Negroni and Espresso Martini. Each one is listed with its ingredients, as on the menu in the bar, and prices range from 850 to 950 RSD.
On a separate page you'll find cocktail descriptions and Luxura Signature.
- Long Islandabsolut, havana 3, olmeca, beefeater, triple sec, lemon juice, coca-cola950 RSD
- Tom Collinsbeefeater, lemon juice, simple syrup, soda850 RSD
- Mai Taihavana, spiced rum, grenadine, amaretto, orange juice850 RSD
- Tequila Sunriseolmeca bianco, orange juice, grenadine850 RSD
- Pina Coladamalibu, havana 3, pineapple juice, cream850 RSD
- Cuba Librehavana 3, lemon juice, coca-cola900 RSD
- Blue Lagoonabsolut, blue curaçao, lemon juice, sprite900 RSD
- Sex on the Beachvodka, peach tree, orange juice, blueberry juice850 RSD
- Skinny Beachabsolut, lemon juice, soda water850 RSD
- Espresso Martinivodka, coffee liqueur, espresso850 RSD
- Gin Melonbeefeater, melon liqueur, peach, lemon juice, apple juice850 RSD
- Aperol Spritzaperol, prosecco, soda, orange850 RSD
- Canonita Spritzcanonita, prosecco, grapefruit tonic850 RSD
- Cosmopolitanabsolut, triple sec, lemon juice, pineapple juice850 RSD
- Margaritaolmeca, triple sec, lemon juice850 RSD
- Negronicampari, vermouth, beefeater850 RSD
- Black Sabbathabsolut, black puschkin, crème de cassis, lemon & blueberry juice900 RSD
- Mojitohavana, fresh mint leaves, lime, brown sugar, soda900 RSD
- Palomatequila olmeca bianco, lime juice, grapefruit tonic900 RSD
- Devils Ice Teaabsolut, havana 3, olmeca, beefeater, triple sec, lemon juice, sprite, absinth, black puschkin950 RSD
- Hugo Spritzprosecco, lime, fresh mint leaves, elderflower syrup, soda950 RSD
- Moscow Muleabsolut, lime juice, ginger beer900 RSD
- Godfatherjameson, amaretto850 RSD
- Americanocampari, vermouth, soda850 RSD
- Old Fashionedbourbon, angostura bitters, sugar, soda850 RSD
- Black Russian / White Russianabsolut, crème de café/cream850 RSD
Luxura Signature Cocktails
LUXURA's two signature cocktails: Eden Bloom, with pineapple, lime, passion fruit and Aperol, and Azure Flame, with orange, pineapple and blue curaçao. The full list of ingredients is given with each cocktail.
- Eden Bloomabsolut, aperol, pineapple juice, lime juice, simple syrup, passionfruit syrup950 RSD
- Azure Flamewhite rum, triple sec, orange juice, pineapple juice, blue curaçao950 RSD
Non-alcoholic cocktails
The cocktails in this category of our menu are 800 RSD each. Virgin Mojito and Virgin Hugo are alcohol-free, as are Luxura Ice Tea in eight flavors and our freshly squeezed juices.
- Virgin Mojitoelderflower syrup, soda water, lime slices, fresh mint800 RSD
- Virgin Hugoelderflower syrup, soda water, lime slices, fresh mint800 RSD
- Bartender's Kisspeach tree, passionfruit juice, blueberry juice800 RSD
Shots
Eight mixed shots, each with its ingredients as listed on the menu, from 420 to 460 RSD.
- B52kahlua, carolans, triple sec420 RSD
- B55kahlua, carolans, absinthe420 RSD
- Monkey Brainpeach, grenadine420 RSD
- Jellyfishcrème de cacao, amaretto, carolans420 RSD
- Bob Marleycrème de bananes, blue curaçao, grenadine, havana 7420 RSD
- July Shotgrenadine, blue curaçao, absolut420 RSD
- Marijuanaabsolut, triple sec, absinth, carolans420 RSD
- Luxura Shotkahlua, triple sec, jameson460 RSD
Snacks
Light snacks to go with your drink: popcorn, spicy peanuts, whole-grain grissini, nachos and nacho sauces. Prices range from 90 to 340 RSD.
- Popcorn270 RSD
- Nachos340 RSD
- Nacho sauces90 RSD
- Spicy peanuts270 RSD
- Whole-grain grissini290 RSD
Other spirits
Gin, tequila, rum, cognac, liqueurs and aperitifs in 0.03 l servings, from 390 to 670 RSD.
- Beefeater0.03 l390 RSD
- Beefeater Pink0.03 l400 RSD
- Monkey 470.03 l670 RSD
- Hendricks0.03 l560 RSD
- Olmeca Bianco0.03 l410 RSD
- Olmeca Gold0.03 l410 RSD
- Havana 30.03 l390 RSD
- Havana 70.03 l430 RSD
- Bumbo The Original0.03 l620 RSD
- Martell V.S.0.03 l430 RSD
- Carolans0.03 l420 RSD
- Amaro Ramazzotti0.03 l390 RSD
- Campari0.03 l420 RSD
- Martini Bianco0.03 l410 RSD
- Martini Rosso0.03 l410 RSD
EXCESSIVE CONSUMPTION OF ALCOHOLIC BEVERAGES LEADS TO SERIOUS HEALTH RISKS
Prices are in Serbian dinars (RSD) and are taken from LUXURA's printed menu (as of October 2026).
Call us at +381 65 579 38 40, every day from 09:00 to 01:00. You'll find our address and map on the Contact and table reservations page.
Call to book a table: +381 65 579 38 40
