Skip to content
Open every day 09:00–01:00+381 65 579 38 40InstagramTikTok
Green cocktail in a ribbed glass with dried lime and a black straw, a gold neon sign blurred behind

LUXURA menu: drinks list with prices

This is the full LUXURA Bar menu: our complete drinks list with prices in Serbian dinars (RSD), from a 280 RSD espresso to cocktails, alongside hookahs and snacks. The LUXURA Bar price list is taken from our printed menu (as of October 2026).

We're open every day from 09:00 to 01:00. LUXURA is at Jurija Gagarina 20ć, in A blok, New Belgrade. By day it's a place for coffee, tea, shakes, Luxura Ice Tea in eight flavors and fresh juices; in the evening, for cocktails and hookah. We don't have a kitchen, but light snacks are there to go with your drinks, from popcorn to nachos with sauces. Besides the lounge with its walnut bar counter, LUXURA also has a garden with a fountain.

This page lists the names, cocktail ingredients and prices, and we go into more detail on separate pages: there you'll find cocktail descriptions and Luxura Signature, as well as hookah types. Hookah and alcoholic drinks are served only to guests aged 18 and over (18+).

LUXURA menu categories

Coffee

Ten kinds of coffee, from 280 to 370 RSD. Espresso comes single or double, with milk, soy milk or whipped cream, and there's also cappuccino, cafe latte, macchiato and Nescafe.

  • Espresso
    280 RSD
  • Espresso Double
    370 RSD
  • Espresso with milk
    320 RSD
  • Espresso with soy milk
    330 RSD
  • Espresso with whipped cream
    330 RSD
  • Cappuccino
    320 RSD
  • Cafe Latte
    340 RSD
  • Nescafe
    310 RSD
  • Nescafe with whipped cream
    340 RSD
  • Macchiato
    280 RSD

Tea

Tea is a single item on the menu, listed as “Kuća čaja”, at 380 RSD. For iced tea, see the Luxura Ice Tea category, with eight flavors.

  • Kuća čaja (tea)
    380 RSD

Shakes

Two sweet options: a Plazma shake and hot chocolate, which you can have white or dark.

  • Plazma shake
    490 RSD
  • Hot chocolate white/dark
    390 RSD

Luxura Ice Tea

The iced tea that carries the house name, in eight flavors: kiwi, strawberry, raspberry, peach, mango, passion fruit, green apple and pineapple. Every flavor comes in a 0.30 l serving, at the same price.

  • Kiwi0.30 l
    480 RSD
  • Strawberry0.30 l
    480 RSD
  • Raspberry0.30 l
    480 RSD
  • Peach0.30 l
    480 RSD
  • Mango0.30 l
    480 RSD
  • Passion Fruit0.30 l
    480 RSD
  • Green apple0.30 l
    480 RSD
  • Pineapple0.30 l
    480 RSD

Freshly squeezed juices

Lemonade, freshly squeezed orange, grapefruit and Citrus Mix, each in a 0.30 l serving. Prices range from 320 to 520 RSD.

  • Lemonade0.30 l
    320 RSD
  • Grapefruit0.30 l
    510 RSD
  • Freshly squeezed orange0.30 l
    470 RSD
  • Citrus Mix0.30 l
    520 RSD

Cold-pressed juices

Raspberry and blackberry: two cold-pressed juices in 0.20 l servings, at the same price.

  • Raspberry0.20 l
    460 RSD
  • Blackberry0.20 l
    460 RSD

Soft drinks

Fruit juices in five flavors and peach iced tea in 0.20 l servings, plus carbonated drinks and tonics in 0.25 l. Prices are 320 and 340 RSD.

  • Next apple0.20 l
    320 RSD
  • Next strawberry0.20 l
    320 RSD
  • Next peach0.20 l
    320 RSD
  • Next forest fruits0.20 l
    320 RSD
  • Next orange0.20 l
    320 RSD
  • Fuze Tea (peach)0.20 l
    320 RSD
  • Coca Cola0.25 l
    340 RSD
  • Coca Cola Zero0.25 l
    340 RSD
  • Fanta0.25 l
    340 RSD
  • Sprite0.25 l
    340 RSD
  • Schweppes Tonic Water0.25 l
    340 RSD
  • Schweppes Bitter Tonic0.25 l
    340 RSD

Energy drinks

Energy drinks in 0.25 l servings: Ultra Energy and Red Bull, classic or Sugar Free.

  • Ultra Energy0.25 l
    380 RSD
  • Red Bull0.25 l
    490 RSD
  • Red Bull Sugar Free0.25 l
    490 RSD

Water

Still and sparkling water, plus Romerquelle sparkling and Romerquelle with lemongrass, all in 0.33 l servings.

  • Rosa still0.33 l
    290 RSD
  • Rosa sparkling0.33 l
    290 RSD
  • Romerquelle sparkling0.33 l
    340 RSD
  • Romerquelle Lemon Grass0.33 l
    340 RSD

Beer

Draft beer in 0.30 or 0.50 l servings, plus seven more beers from 0.25 to 0.355 l. Prices range from 350 to 580 RSD.

  • Carlsberg draft0.30 l
    370 RSD
  • Carlsberg draft0.50 l
    460 RSD
  • Carlsberg0.25 l
    420 RSD
  • San Miguel0.355 l
    580 RSD
  • Erdinger0.33 l
    480 RSD
  • Budweiser0.33 l
    380 RSD
  • 1664 Blanc0.33 l
    380 RSD
  • Tuborg0.33 l
    410 RSD
  • Lav Premium0.33 l
    350 RSD

Rakija

Five Zarić fruit rakijas, made from plum, quince, apricot, Williams pear and sour cherry, in 0.03 l servings.

  • Kraljica – plum0.03 l
    450 RSD
  • Nostalgija – quince0.03 l
    450 RSD
  • Magija – apricot0.03 l
    450 RSD
  • Nirvana – Williams pear0.03 l
    450 RSD
  • Koketa – sour cherry0.03 l
    450 RSD

Whisky

Seven whiskies in 0.03 l servings, from 390 to 670 RSD.

  • Ballantines Finest0.03 l
    390 RSD
  • Chivas0.03 l
    580 RSD
  • The Deacon0.03 l
    590 RSD
  • Aberlour0.03 l
    670 RSD
  • Jameson0.03 l
    450 RSD
  • Jameson Black0.03 l
    590 RSD
  • Four Roses0.03 l
    460 RSD

Vodka

Three vodkas in 0.03 l servings, from 420 to 680 RSD.

  • Absolut0.03 l
    420 RSD
  • Ostoya0.03 l
    580 RSD
  • Grey Goose0.03 l
    680 RSD

Hookah

Four types of hookah from our printed menu, Regular, Russian, Mix flavor and Hookah with ice, plus a bowl change. The names are in English, just as on the menu in the bar. Hookah and alcoholic drinks are served only to guests aged 18 and over (18+).

We write about our hookahs in more detail on the Hookah page.

  • Regular
    1,190 RSD
  • Russian
    1,690 RSD
  • Mix flavor
    1,390 RSD
  • Hookah with ice
    1,290 RSD
  • Bowl change
    750 RSD

House wine

Artena white and red house wine, in 0.75 l bottles.

  • Artena white0.75 l
    3,200 RSD
  • Artena red0.75 l
    3,300 RSD

Serbian wines

Serbian wines from Aleksić: three labels in 0.75 l bottles and three in small 0.187 l bottles, from 590 to 3,650 RSD.

  • Barbara – Rose0.75 l
    3,450 RSD
  • Žuti Cvet – Tamjanika0.75 l
    3,550 RSD
  • Kardaš – Cabernet Sauvignon0.75 l
    3,650 RSD
  • Bonaca0.187 l
    590 RSD
  • Barbara0.187 l
    590 RSD
  • Nostalgija0.187 l
    590 RSD

Sparkling wines and champagne

Somersby in four flavors (0.33 l) and sparkling wines in 0.75 l bottles: Luc Belaire in three varieties and Moët & Chandon, classic or Ice.

  • Somersby pear0.33 l
    490 RSD
  • Somersby apple0.33 l
    490 RSD
  • Somersby blueberry0.33 l
    490 RSD
  • Somersby mango0.33 l
    490 RSD
  • Luc Belaire Brut Gold Fantome0.75 l
    7,900 RSD
  • Luc Belaire Rare Rose Fantome0.75 l
    7,900 RSD
  • Luc Belaire Rare Luxe Fantome0.75 l
    7,900 RSD
  • Moet & Chandon0.75 l
    16,000 RSD
  • Moet & Chandon Ice0.75 l
    22,000 RSD

Cocktails

Twenty-six classic cocktails, from Aperol Spritz and Mojito to Negroni and Espresso Martini. Each one is listed with its ingredients, as on the menu in the bar, and prices range from 850 to 950 RSD.

On a separate page you'll find cocktail descriptions and Luxura Signature.

  • Long Islandabsolut, havana 3, olmeca, beefeater, triple sec, lemon juice, coca-cola
    950 RSD
  • Tom Collinsbeefeater, lemon juice, simple syrup, soda
    850 RSD
  • Mai Taihavana, spiced rum, grenadine, amaretto, orange juice
    850 RSD
  • Tequila Sunriseolmeca bianco, orange juice, grenadine
    850 RSD
  • Pina Coladamalibu, havana 3, pineapple juice, cream
    850 RSD
  • Cuba Librehavana 3, lemon juice, coca-cola
    900 RSD
  • Blue Lagoonabsolut, blue curaçao, lemon juice, sprite
    900 RSD
  • Sex on the Beachvodka, peach tree, orange juice, blueberry juice
    850 RSD
  • Skinny Beachabsolut, lemon juice, soda water
    850 RSD
  • Espresso Martinivodka, coffee liqueur, espresso
    850 RSD
  • Gin Melonbeefeater, melon liqueur, peach, lemon juice, apple juice
    850 RSD
  • Aperol Spritzaperol, prosecco, soda, orange
    850 RSD
  • Canonita Spritzcanonita, prosecco, grapefruit tonic
    850 RSD
  • Cosmopolitanabsolut, triple sec, lemon juice, pineapple juice
    850 RSD
  • Margaritaolmeca, triple sec, lemon juice
    850 RSD
  • Negronicampari, vermouth, beefeater
    850 RSD
  • Black Sabbathabsolut, black puschkin, crème de cassis, lemon & blueberry juice
    900 RSD
  • Mojitohavana, fresh mint leaves, lime, brown sugar, soda
    900 RSD
  • Palomatequila olmeca bianco, lime juice, grapefruit tonic
    900 RSD
  • Devils Ice Teaabsolut, havana 3, olmeca, beefeater, triple sec, lemon juice, sprite, absinth, black puschkin
    950 RSD
  • Hugo Spritzprosecco, lime, fresh mint leaves, elderflower syrup, soda
    950 RSD
  • Moscow Muleabsolut, lime juice, ginger beer
    900 RSD
  • Godfatherjameson, amaretto
    850 RSD
  • Americanocampari, vermouth, soda
    850 RSD
  • Old Fashionedbourbon, angostura bitters, sugar, soda
    850 RSD
  • Black Russian / White Russianabsolut, crème de café/cream
    850 RSD

Luxura Signature Cocktails

LUXURA's two signature cocktails: Eden Bloom, with pineapple, lime, passion fruit and Aperol, and Azure Flame, with orange, pineapple and blue curaçao. The full list of ingredients is given with each cocktail.

  • Eden Bloomabsolut, aperol, pineapple juice, lime juice, simple syrup, passionfruit syrup
    950 RSD
  • Azure Flamewhite rum, triple sec, orange juice, pineapple juice, blue curaçao
    950 RSD

Non-alcoholic cocktails

The cocktails in this category of our menu are 800 RSD each. Virgin Mojito and Virgin Hugo are alcohol-free, as are Luxura Ice Tea in eight flavors and our freshly squeezed juices.

  • Virgin Mojitoelderflower syrup, soda water, lime slices, fresh mint
    800 RSD
  • Virgin Hugoelderflower syrup, soda water, lime slices, fresh mint
    800 RSD
  • Bartender's Kisspeach tree, passionfruit juice, blueberry juice
    800 RSD

Shots

Eight mixed shots, each with its ingredients as listed on the menu, from 420 to 460 RSD.

  • B52kahlua, carolans, triple sec
    420 RSD
  • B55kahlua, carolans, absinthe
    420 RSD
  • Monkey Brainpeach, grenadine
    420 RSD
  • Jellyfishcrème de cacao, amaretto, carolans
    420 RSD
  • Bob Marleycrème de bananes, blue curaçao, grenadine, havana 7
    420 RSD
  • July Shotgrenadine, blue curaçao, absolut
    420 RSD
  • Marijuanaabsolut, triple sec, absinth, carolans
    420 RSD
  • Luxura Shotkahlua, triple sec, jameson
    460 RSD

Snacks

Light snacks to go with your drink: popcorn, spicy peanuts, whole-grain grissini, nachos and nacho sauces. Prices range from 90 to 340 RSD.

  • Popcorn
    270 RSD
  • Nachos
    340 RSD
  • Nacho sauces
    90 RSD
  • Spicy peanuts
    270 RSD
  • Whole-grain grissini
    290 RSD

Other spirits

Gin, tequila, rum, cognac, liqueurs and aperitifs in 0.03 l servings, from 390 to 670 RSD.

  • Beefeater0.03 l
    390 RSD
  • Beefeater Pink0.03 l
    400 RSD
  • Monkey 470.03 l
    670 RSD
  • Hendricks0.03 l
    560 RSD
  • Olmeca Bianco0.03 l
    410 RSD
  • Olmeca Gold0.03 l
    410 RSD
  • Havana 30.03 l
    390 RSD
  • Havana 70.03 l
    430 RSD
  • Bumbo The Original0.03 l
    620 RSD
  • Martell V.S.0.03 l
    430 RSD
  • Carolans0.03 l
    420 RSD
  • Amaro Ramazzotti0.03 l
    390 RSD
  • Campari0.03 l
    420 RSD
  • Martini Bianco0.03 l
    410 RSD
  • Martini Rosso0.03 l
    410 RSD

EXCESSIVE CONSUMPTION OF ALCOHOLIC BEVERAGES LEADS TO SERIOUS HEALTH RISKS

Prices are in Serbian dinars (RSD) and are taken from LUXURA's printed menu (as of October 2026).

Call us at +381 65 579 38 40, every day from 09:00 to 01:00. You'll find our address and map on the Contact and table reservations page.

Call to book a table: +381 65 579 38 40